Small_f3693cf4-d1e7-4377-858d-fcec46dd85e5
Jerry Wayne
Principal
217-935-8337
Small_54ef2a2c-a984-44ce-ba2f-87ca55e50be3
Robert Svencner
Assistant Principal
217-935-8337
Small_4892dd5b-2015-42a9-ae81-def4187fe767
Matt Koeppel
Athletic Director
217-935-8337
Small_c3746aae-a201-4b43-848f-340e547ae30e
Katy Arnold
Clinton Academy
217-935-9410
Small_89e9f9ed-05e0-4534-bb26-1b4e176b61ca
Rodger Baldwin
Science
217-935-8337
Small_5d3f3cdc-f271-4719-aa8a-d6b971ee9e48
Kathryn Bent
English
217-935-8337
Small_d66756f4-0563-43cc-9e89-46ac6a9a7bd8
Kathy Borngasser
Special Education
217-935-8337
Small_69d46571-b58e-4b8f-90f9-f13a52969564
Gayle Bowman
Home Ec./Consumer Ed.
217-935-8337
Small_4002bd6b-a7c9-4590-86d0-dc5a308342b2
Vanessa Cortez
Spanish
217-935-8337
Small_44ac73df-4c75-4fa7-a3b5-b34c6a6104ad
Lee Deal
Agriculture
217-935-8337
Small_e7274234-0991-4898-ac3a-253ba416f968
Nichole Binder
Spanish
217-935-8337
Small_23928e9a-1c3f-4aeb-9f4b-3b84166cbd8f
Kate Deardorff
Clinton Academy
217-935-9410
Small_7beddf0d-adea-4ba3-b207-c066b266e3b3
Regina Fabris
Business
217-935-8337
Small_2072c67f-5476-4cb8-a223-423409a2b461
Zach Freed
English
217-935-8337
Small_016e2ea0-cb31-48db-bb00-c3fff2090965
Emily Fricke
English
217-935-8337
Small_7e334faf-5d80-4c4d-8977-e4941fcc31cf
Joe Gordillo
Social Studies
217-935-8337
Small_15959a00-64c6-4de9-b279-14bde895e9ef
Dorothy Harrold
217-935-8337
Small_777c79dc-dc11-4923-b9b3-b3cb0dfdc627
Clay Haurberg
Physical Education
217-935-8337
Small_7c8735dd-1cd9-427e-acf5-6aa9007a92d3
Andi Hardwick
Physical Education
217-935-8337
Small_a5d7d82e-3e90-4aec-914b-f16880e02546
John Hayden
Physical Education
217-935-8337
Small_017b77da-9126-4e9d-963d-60a26589bddc
Jeff Hendricker
Instrumental Music
217-935-8337
Small_bf466766-5aae-434e-ba66-7939849ebd05
Denise Hickman
PE/Health
217-935-8337
Small_9c09965a-131f-4f53-81e4-458387b4a765
John Hickman
Science
217-935-8337
Small_3a803076-5fe6-47c1-a493-9f27f26a12f3
Diana Holl
Science
217-935-8337
Small_25b609bb-5032-4188-b5d2-9e7708f88b76
Claire Holloway
Social Studies
217-935-8337
Small_a427f477-44c9-4a27-a77e-b31fe81021fa
Trisha Isaac
Special Education
217-935-8337
Small_bb2ec382-1e48-4233-ace8-3af454247d85
Carolyn Jameson
Business
217-935-8337
Small_1f409ead-8227-4177-a51e-9b926fbce652
Sara Keag
Guidance Counselor
217-935-8337
Small_ff885356-4014-4559-91e3-18ee2616abba
Fred Knap
Industrial Arts
217-935-8337
Small_b4d2f655-ebf6-4235-b5f2-e21da37a43dd
Nancy Kreuser
Special Education
217-935-8337
Small_595d686a-980f-421a-8c14-3cb7292e6aa8
Glennda Knauer
Special Education
217-935-8337
Small_b9d2f7d3-7148-491d-b68d-c5fadabb477d
Traci Manning
Art
217-935-8337
Small_c4db50c7-6480-4619-8a3f-3a48b3dd646a
Jill Martin
School Nurse
217-935-8337
Small_e03da2d0-5f62-4c7f-85c2-fced6223dd00
Josh McClurg
Mathematics
217-935-8337
Small_3826f024-a425-447a-a6f9-8dcec3253597
James McCormick
Special Education Vocational
217-935-8337
Small_31eb0c41-e388-4443-aed3-a5b66faa9d3b
Kim McDermott-Mast
English
217-935-8337
Small_9c46072b-df8d-45d9-a121-138d9d50d67c
Nikki McDonald
Social Studies
217-935-8337
Small_bbeac2ff-6f12-4732-b240-34e8c6e52f61
Tracer Mills
Math
217-935-8337
Small_b4e39f6b-0d34-4537-ab78-9a8020c4ef98
Victoria Moreland
Science
217-935-8337
Small_b4f325c3-93eb-426d-9588-b594b1c3044a
Lynn Norris
Mathematics
217-935-8337
Small_1bbf9c71-a422-4652-b95b-69051ca545ca
Karl Parrish
Driver Education
217-935-8337
Small_bddb849e-1598-410a-a742-c4e9a38ecff1
Judy Reeves
Special Education
217-935-8337
Small_3e8aa797-8419-40f9-9ff7-12772013603d
Jim Rhoades
Special Education
217-935-8337
Small_c0ee006d-aa1f-4617-896f-4a761ec77cdc
Colleen Schutte
Mathematics
217-935-8337
Small_5a39fe76-9af6-4a60-be4b-e8fa1f778c5d
Tom Scott
Driver Education/PE
217-935-8337
Small_b2858638-3e85-4daa-8be2-465a97543fec
Wayne Snearly
Auto Mechanics
217-935-8337
Small_f81c9fe6-efa2-4b30-9a6d-79534775c7a7
Rachel Tohme
Guidance
217-935-8337
Small_9f2e06d9-709b-459b-bbcb-1f24d3252534
Nathan Wheeler
Instrumental Music
217-935-8337
Small_4ea397ae-12c5-4c68-aafb-c3d383316186
Andrea While
English
217-935-8337
Small_f5a255ff-f60d-4759-9c76-93007b486d89
Missi Wolfe
Special Education
217-935-8337
Small_574d01ce-1bed-40b0-b1d8-c10df51fae25
Nicole Barber
Aide
217-935-8337
Small_290034b8-1b11-46e9-9c94-665fea47c20f
Ali Haesele
Study Hall Supervisor
217-935-8337
Small_b7a743b4-c384-4fd1-92d7-ff4c228808c7
Cynthia Hunt
Aide
217-935-8337
Small_252407a9-ef67-460e-a001-d7df5f9e28b2
Dana Inman
Aide
217-935-8337
Small_1feb8663-33a9-45d2-8dfb-0dc0a6e5c292
Denise King
Restricted Area Supervisor
217-935-8337
Small_5c446e28-fe25-4692-9e2b-0693db39f584
Mary Kay Moore
Aide
217-935-8337
Small_5f819ff2-aeb7-4091-be59-bffd5d9d7062
Stephanie Pickett
Aide
217-935-8337
Small_bb08e1f1-4de1-4b6d-add1-49e55cacfc99
Kyle Puckett
Aide
217-935-8337
Small_4c9c4cc5-0f7c-416e-92a5-2c0880d0b449
Elizabeth Smith
Aide
217-935-8337
Small_26f24e98-634f-4e6b-8fa3-06a4a15fea0b
Lori Steward
Aide
217-935-8337
Small_34ab95dd-d625-4cbc-9576-ba234d692502
Cyrstal Taylor
Aide
217-935-8337
Small_195e333d-aacb-4805-84ad-516ef0d01bdb
Renee Wood
Aide
217-935-8337
Small_41cf279f-4b3b-4a63-b027-00c6cd12c0c6
Julie Griffith
Secretary
217-935-8337
Small_fa0e4804-b55f-401a-a601-2983f906d634
Dana Lobb
Secretary
217-935-8337
Small_eec055c4-17ca-4f3c-94ac-c93ff94a3b71
Carrie Nixon
Secretary
217-935-8337
Small_222c3dda-02a2-4347-9200-1569dd95544e
Tom Belangee
Custodian
217-935-8337
Small_db976bfb-456c-4f84-b507-48e3a8410edf
Kelly Brennan
Custodian
217-935-8337
Small_0a568fa6-b4a9-4d68-aa4d-5c61e4a879ea
Darrell McKinzey
Custodian
217-935-8337
Small_83d62f6a-3b59-4827-9af1-3c603571df01
Jason McKinzey
Custodian
217-935-8337
Small_f6655b4d-ed26-4b32-9a70-9494654dcc40
Rick Norris
Custodian
217-935-8337
Small_204657f4-1636-4090-bd79-6b7e1b6d0891
Tonya Allen
Cafeteria
217-935-8337
Small_f4dad1c1-3c59-4b7c-813c-473c352c9b43
Valerie Beebe
Cafeteria
217-935-8337
Small_9b4eb711-7488-4817-8cbb-e56e0c19bbec
Ginny Carter
Cafeteria
217-935-8337
Small_f40140da-de58-4073-a544-21d3450a9a5b
Heather Perring
Cafeteria
217-935-8337
Small_ebecd1b2-a6c6-4e59-bd19-e75cb21b83bc
Bob Switzer
Cafeteria
217-935-8337